PORTA RELIQUIE IN FILIGRANA D'ARGENTO DORATO, ROMA
1749
con relativo certificato di conferimento datato 1749; difetti
Alt. cm 10, larg. cm 7
AN ITALIAN FILIGREE SILVER-GILT RELIC HOLDER, ROME, 1749; DEFECTS
Alt. cm 10, larg. cm 7
- 35%
Estimate €400 - €600
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milan, , itOffers In-House Shipping