Specchiera Luigi XIV in legno intagliato e
Specchiera Luigi XIV in legno intagliato e dorato, Roma sec.XVIII
cm. 97x183, doratura posteriore
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €400 - €450
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping