BRONZISTA DEL XIX-XX SECOLO Sculpture depicting a sea allegory.
Sculpture depicting a sea allegory. Bronze with brown patina. Cm 23,00 x 53,50 x 15,00. Defects.
- 31%
Estimate €100 - €200
Item located in Brescia (BS), Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping