GIANFRANCO PARDI
Gianfranco Pardi Sale History
View Price Results for Gianfranco PardiRecommended Items
Milano 1933 ; 2021
Diagonale, 1978
Olio e ferro su tela, cm 62 x 60
Firmato, datato e titolato sul retro
Diagonale, 1978
- 35%
GIANFRANCO PARDI
Estimate €2,000 - €3,000
Item located in Milano, , itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
ARTE MODERNA E CONTEMPORANEA
ARTE MODERNA E CONTEMPORANEA