Picasso Pablo, Fumeur à la cigarette rouge
(bon à tirer) acquatinta a colori, firmato in basso a destra, iscritto bon à tirer in basso a sinistra e datato al centro, cm 41,5x31,5, foglio 58x51, G. Bloch, Catalogue of the printed graphic work, 1966-1969, n. 1167
- 35% up to €2,000.00
- 30% up to €200,000.00
- 25% above €200,000.00
Estimate €12,000 - €18,000
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milan, Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping