COPPIA BASI RAFF . PUTTI
Similar Sale History
Recommended Items
Item Details
Description
Realizzati in impasto di pietra e dipinti . Sicilia xx secolo Mis. 58 d 31 cm
Condition
Graffi , usure del tempo, per altre info richiedere condition report
Buyer's Premium
- 25%
Shipping & Pickup Options
Item located in Palermo, PALERMO, itSee Policy for Shipping
Payment
Related Searches
TOP