Deutsch Flusslandschaft Im Mondschein - Sep 09, 2022 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Nrw

DEUTSCH FLUSSLANDSCHAFT IM MONDSCHEIN

Related Paintings

More Items in Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-134516506=1
item-134516506=2
GERMAN Middle of the 19th century River landscape in the moonlight Oil on wood. 21 x 29 cm (F. 34 x 40 cm). Indistinctly signed lower left. Frame. Provenance: Old Cologne private collection. DEUTSCH Mitte 19. Jh. Flusslandschaft im Mondschein OEl auf Holz. 21 x 29 cm (R. 34 x 40 cm). Schwer leserlich signiert unten links. Rahmen. Provenienz: Alte Koelner Privatsammlung.
  • 33%

Estimate €350 - €700
Starting Price €330

Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,321 Followers