MALER DES 19. JAHRHUNDERTS,
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
PAINTER OF THE 19TH CENTURY, FROM THE KOEKKOEK FAMILY OF PAINTERS REISIGSAMMLERINNEN IM SOMMERWALD RICE-GATHERERS IN THE SUMMER FOREST OEl auf Holz. 27 x 20,5 cm (R. 40 x 34 cm). Datiert unten links '1863'. Min. rest. Rahmen. Oil on wood. 27 x 20,5 cm (F. 40 x 34 cm). Dated lower left '1863'. Min. rest. Frame. Provenance: Rhenish private collection. MALER DES 19. JAHRHUNDERTS, DER MALER-FAMILIE KOEKKOEK REISIGSAMMLERINNEN IM SOMMERWALD OEl auf Holz. 27 x 20,5 cm (R. 40 x 34 cm). Datiert unten links '1863'. Min. rest. Rahmen. Provenienz: Rheinische Privatsammlung.
- 33%
MALER DES 19. JAHRHUNDERTS,
Estimate €500 - €1,000
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping