Hermann Ottomar Herzog Skandinavisches Gebirge - Sep 09, 2022 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Nrw

HERMANN OTTOMAR HERZOG SKANDINAVISCHES GEBIRGE

item-134516622=1
item-134516622=2
HERMANN OTTOMAR HERZOG 1832 Bremen - 1932 Philadelphia (USA) Norwegian Highlands Oil on canvas. 36 x 43 cm (F. 56 x 62 cm). Signed lower right 'H. Herzog'. Part. min. rest. Frame. HERMANN OTTOMAR HERZOG 1832 Bremen - 1932 Philadelphia (USA) Skandinavisches Gebirge OEl auf Leinwand. 36 x 43 cm (R. 56 x 62 cm). Signiert unten rechts 'H. Herzog'. Part. min. rest. Rahmen.
  • 33%

Estimate €1,000 - €2,000
Starting Price €1,000
17 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,321 Followers