HERMANN OTTOMAR HERZOG SKANDINAVISCHES GEBIRGE
HERMANN OTTOMAR HERZOG 1832 Bremen - 1932 Philadelphia (USA) Norwegian Highlands Oil on canvas. 36 x 43 cm (F. 56 x 62 cm). Signed lower right 'H. Herzog'. Part. min. rest. Frame. HERMANN OTTOMAR HERZOG 1832 Bremen - 1932 Philadelphia (USA) Skandinavisches Gebirge OEl auf Leinwand. 36 x 43 cm (R. 56 x 62 cm). Signiert unten rechts 'H. Herzog'. Part. min. rest. Rahmen.
- 33%
Estimate €1,000 - €2,000
17 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping