PAUL WILHELM TUEBBECKE BIRKEN
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
PAUL WILHELM TUEBBECKE 1848 Berlin - 1924 Weimar BIRCH TREES Charcoal on greyish paper. Visible size 42 x 35.5 cm (f. 63.5 x 53.5 cm). Signed and dated on the lower right 'P. Tuebbecke 1906'. Min. tanned. Framed in a passepartout and behind glass (unopened). PAUL WILHELM TUEBBECKE 1848 Berlin - 1924 Weimar BIRKEN Kohlezeichnung auf graeulichem Papier. SM 42 x 35,5 cm (R. 63,5 x 53,5 cm). Unten rechts signiert und datiert 'P. Tuebbecke 1906'. Leicht gebraeunt. Im Passepartout und hinter Glas gerahmt (ungeoeffnet).
- 33%
PAUL WILHELM TUEBBECKE BIRKEN
Estimate €300 - €600
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping