JULIUS PAUL JUNGHANNS BAUER MIT PFERDEFUHRWERK
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
JULIUS PAUL JUNGHANNS 1876 Wien - 1958 Duesseldorf PEASANT WITH HORSE AND CART Charcoal on paper. Visible size 23 x 23 cm (f. 49 x 50 cm). Signed on the lower right 'Jul. P. Junghanns'. Tanned, min. spotty. Framed in a passepartout and behind glass (unopened). JULIUS PAUL JUNGHANNS 1876 Wien - 1958 Duesseldorf BAUER MIT PFERDEFUHRWERK Kohlezeichnung auf Papier. SM 23 x 23 cm (R. 49 x 50 cm). Unten rechts signiert 'Jul. P. Junghanns'. Gebraeunt, min. fleckig. Im Passepartout und hinter Glas gerahmt (ungeoeffnet).
- 33%
Estimate €150 - €300
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping