Julius Paul Junghanns Bauer Mit Pferdefuhrwerk - Sep 09, 2022 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Nrw

JULIUS PAUL JUNGHANNS BAUER MIT PFERDEFUHRWERK

Related Art

More Items in Art

View More
item-134516679=1
JULIUS PAUL JUNGHANNS 1876 Wien - 1958 Duesseldorf PEASANT WITH HORSE AND CART Charcoal on paper. Visible size 23 x 23 cm (f. 49 x 50 cm). Signed on the lower right 'Jul. P. Junghanns'. Tanned, min. spotty. Framed in a passepartout and behind glass (unopened). JULIUS PAUL JUNGHANNS 1876 Wien - 1958 Duesseldorf BAUER MIT PFERDEFUHRWERK Kohlezeichnung auf Papier. SM 23 x 23 cm (R. 49 x 50 cm). Unten rechts signiert 'Jul. P. Junghanns'. Gebraeunt, min. fleckig. Im Passepartout und hinter Glas gerahmt (ungeoeffnet).
  • 33%

Estimate €150 - €300
Starting Price €150

Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,322 Followers