MAX LIEBERMANN (ATTR.) FIGURENSKIZZE 'UMARMUNG' (RECTO UND VERSO)
Max Liebermann Sale History
View Price Results for Max LiebermannRelated Art
More Items in Art
MAX LIEBERMANN (ATTR.) 1847 Berlin - 1935 ibid FIGURE SKETCH 'HUG' (RECTO AND VERSO) Pencil on paper. 17 x 20.5 cm. Browned, stained, creases. Framed in a passe-partout and behind glass (unopened). MAX LIEBERMANN (ATTR.) 1847 Berlin - 1935 ebenda FIGURENSKIZZE 'UMARMUNG' (RECTO UND VERSO) Bleistift auf Papier. 17 x 20,5 cm. Gebraeunt, fleckig, Knickspuren. In ein Passepartout und hinter Glas gerahmt (ungeoeffnet).
- 33%
Estimate €120 - €240
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping