FLAEMISCHE SCHULE IM STILE DES SPAETEN 15. JH. DIE JUNGFRAU MIT DEM KIND EINEN SCHWARZEN VOGEL
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
FLEMISH SCHOOL IN THE STYLE OF THE LATE 15TH CENTURY THE VIRGIN WITH THE CHILD FEEDING A BLACK BIRD AND SAINT ANNA Oil on oak panel. 29,5 x 22,5 cm. Part. slightly old restored, minor scratches on the surface. Provenance: South German collection. FLAEMISCHE SCHULE IM STILE DES SPAETEN 15. JH. DIE JUNGFRAU MIT DEM KIND EINEN SCHWARZEN VOGEL FUETTERND UND DER HEILIGEN ANNA OEl auf Eichenholztafel. 29,5 x 22,5 cm. Part. min. altrest., kleinere Kratzspuren in der Oberflaeche. Provenienz: Sueddeutscher Sammlungsbesitz.
- 33%
Estimate €300 - €600
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping