Richardson, Terry Terryworld. Collector's Edition mit beigelegter signierter OPhotographie und
View More Items in PhotographyRelated Photography
More Items in Photography
View MoreRecommended Art
Fotografie
Richardson, Terry
Terryworld. Collector's Edition mit beigelegter signierter OPhotographie und Teddybear mit eingelegter Porträtphotographie. Köln, Taschen, 2004. 4°. OLwd. mit montierter DIllustration in ill. OUmschlag. In OPlexiglas-Kassette in OVerlegerkarton (beide mit Defekten).
Collector's Edition with enclosed signed orig. photograph and teddybear with inserted portrait photograph. Orig. cloth with mounted cover illustration in ill. orig. wrappers. In orig. plexiglass case in publisher's cardboard box (both with defects). - One of 1000 numbered copies signed by the artist. The enclosed photograph (33 x 25,5 cm) stamped on verso as well as numbered and signed by hand, one of 250 copies. - With numerous full-page photographic illustrations by the artist. - Good copy.
Eines von 1000 nummerierten und vom Künstler signierten Exemplaren. Die beigelegte OPhotographie (33 x 25,5 cm) verso gestempelt sowie handschriftlich nummeriert und signiert, eines von 250 Exemplaren. - Mit zahlreichen ganzseitigen photographischen Abbildungen des Künstlers. - Gutes Exemplar.
Richardson, Terry
- 22.95%
Estimate €350 - €500
Item located in Berlin, Berlin, deOffers In-House Shipping