COPPIA GIRANDOLLE A 3 FIAMME
Similar Sale History
View More Items in GirandolesMore Items in Girandoles
View MoreRecommended Mirrors
View MoreItem Details
Description
in vetro Francia fine XIX / primi XX secolo . h cm 51 x 37
Condition
Graffi , usure del tempo, per altre info richiedere condition report
Buyer's Premium
- 25%
COPPIA GIRANDOLLE A 3 FIAMME
Estimate €600 - €800
1 bidder is watching this item.
Shipping & Pickup Options
Item located in Palermo, Italia, itSee Policy for Shipping
Payment
Related Searches
TOP