CHINE - Fin XIXe siècle
View More Items in ChairsRelated Chairs
More Items in Chairs
View MoreRecommended Furniture
Lot de 5 ASSIETTES à décor de scène de dignitaires Porcelaine et émaux polychromes Fours de Canton D. 20 à 25 cm Fêles et petits éclats
- 28.8%
CHINE - Fin XIXe siècle
Estimate €200 - €300
Item located in Saint-Ouen Sur Seine, Ile-de-France, frSee Policy for Shipping