ICONA A PENDENTE CON CORNICE IN ARGENTO RAFFIGURANTE
View More Items in Necklaces & PendantsMore Items in Necklaces & Pendants
View MoreRecommended Jewelry
IL PATRIARCA MITROFANE ED I SANTI PARASCHEVE E FIODR, RUSSIA, XVIII-XIX SECOLO
Tempera su metallo; restauri e mancanze
cm 9x7,5
A RUSSIAN PENDANT ICON OF PATRIARCH MITROPHAN AND SAINTS PARASCHEVE AND FIODR WITH SILVER FRAME, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
cm 9x7,5
- 35%
Estimate €300 - €500
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping