Claude LEVEQUE (Né en 1953)
SEASONS IN THE ABYSS, 2013
Photographie en couleurs
Signée, datée et numérotée 8/15
Accompagné d'un ouvrage et de son emboîtage d'origine
Manuela, éditeur, Allemagne
15 x 20 cm
This lot is subject to the following lot symbols: AR
AR Goods subject to Artists Resale Right Additional Premium.
SEASONS IN THE ABYSS, 2013
Photographie en couleurs
Manuela, éditeur, Allemagne
15 x 20 cm
- 27.5% up to €25,000.00
- 26% up to €700,000.00
- 20% above €700,000.00
Estimate €150 - €250
Item located in Paris, , frSee Policy for Shipping