ICONA IN METALLO E SMALTI RAFFIGURANTE L'ASCESA
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
INFUOCATA DEL PROFETA ELIA, RUSSIA, XIX SECOLO
fusione in metallo - difetti
cm 14,5x12
A RUSSIAN METAL AND ENAMEL ICON OF THE FIERY ASCENT OF THE PROPHET ELIJAH, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS
fusione in metallo - difetti
cm 14,5x12
- 35%
Estimate €50 - €70
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, , itSee Policy for Shipping