ICONA RAFFIGURANTE LA VERGINE GIOIA INASPETTATA CON
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
PARZIALMENTE DORATO E SMALTI, MOSCA, 1908-1917 - tempera su tavola- restauri e difetti
cm 22x18
A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'THE VIRGIN OF UNEXPECTED JOY' WITH PARCEL SILVER-GILT AND ENAMEL OKLAD, MOSCOW, 1908-1917- RESTORATIONS AND DEFECTS
cm 22x18
- 30%
Estimate €300 - €500
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping