MARAIS - PERSONNAGE CERF
Jean Marais Sale History
View Price Results for Jean MaraisRecommended Items
Jean MARAIS (1913-1998)Personnage CerfLithographie en couleurs sur papier. Signé dans la planche en bas à droite93 x 80 cm
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 30% above €500,000.00
Item located in ANTIBES, Alpes-Maritimes, frSee Policy for Shipping