James Ensor Sale History
View Price Results for James EnsorRecommended Items
JAMES ENSOR (1860-1949)
La gamme d'amour, Grognelet,1929
Lithographie en couleurs. Signée et annotée dans la planche
Kleurenlithografie. Getekend en geannoteerd in de plaat
Colour lithograph. Signed and annotated in the plate
32.5 x 25 cm
Framed
32.5 x 25 cm
Framed
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €200 - €300
Item located in Brussels, Chaussée de Charleroi, beSee Policy for Shipping