Albano Poli, Grande Lampada Da Parete - Jul 10, 2023 | Incanto In To
LiveAuctioneers Logo

lots of lots

Albano Poli, Grande lampada da parete

Albano Poli Sale History

View Price Results for Albano Poli
Sold
ALBANO POLI: Grande lampada da parete. Ferro patinato, cristalli colorati e scalpellati. Produzione Poliarte anni '60. cm 120x36x22 Buone condizioni generali. Piccole righe, graffi, leggera ossidazione al metallo
2020ALBANO POLISee Sold Price
Sold
ALBANO POLI: Lampada da parete. Ferro battuto, vetro colorato e scalpellato. Produzione Poliarte anni '60. cm 51x35x13 A WALL LIGHT BY A. POLI Condizioni generali buone. Piccole righe, leggeri segni di usura. Stru
2021ALBANO POLISee Sold Price
Sold
ALBANO POLI: Coppia di Lampada da parete. Metallo verniciato, vetro soffiato, vetro colorato applicato a caldo. Produzione Poliarte anni '70. cm 60x22x14 A PAIR OF WALL LIGHTS BY A. POLI Condizioni generali molto
2021ALBANO POLISee Sold Price
Sold
STILNOVO: Grande lampada da parete. Ottone, metallo smaltato, perspex opalino. Italia anni '50. cm 76x42x16 A WALL LAMP BY STILNOVO Discrete condizioni. Righe, segni di usura. Ossidazione. Mancanze. Lieve filat
2022STILNOVOSee Sold Price
Sold
Mazzega: Grande lampada da parete Metallo satinato, elementi in vetro trasparente con inclusione di vetro ambra. Prod. Vetrerie Mazzega, fine anni '60 cm 26x110x22
2018MazzegaSee Sold Price

Recommended Items

item-156517318=1
item-156517318=2
item-156517318=3
Albano Poli, Grande lampada da parete
Albano Poli, Grande lampada da parete
Item Details
Description
Grande lampada da parete
Metallo cromato, elementi in vetro colorato, elementi in vetro ghiacciato, elementi in vetro trasparente lavorati a spacco.
Prod. Poliarte, 1970 ca.
cm 54x80x20
Condition
Detailed condition reports are not included in this catalog. For additional information, including condition reports, please contact utilize the ASK A QUESTION tab found in each lot. All lots are sold as is and where is. No statement regarding age, condition, kind, value, or quality of a lot, whether made orally at the auction or at any other time, or in writing in this catalog or elsewhere, shall be construed to be an express or implied warranty, representation, or assumption of liability. All sales are final, Incanto Auction Gallery does not give refunds based on condition. Incanto Auction Gallery does not perform any shipping or packing services. We do have a list of suggested shippers who gladly provide quotes prior to your bidding.
Buyer's Premium
  • 34% up to €5,000.00
  • 30% up to €200,000.00
  • 25% above €200,000.00

Albano Poli, Grande lampada da parete

Estimate €900 - €1,100
See Sold Price
Starting Price €900
10 bidders are watching this item.

Shipping & Pickup Options
Item located in TO, TO, it
See Policy for Shipping

Payment

Incanto

Incanto

TO, Italy536 Followers
TOP