Cinque più tre tazzine in porcellana policroma,
Cinque più tre tazzine in porcellana policroma, Cina sec.XIX
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €500 - €550
Item located in Genoa, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping