FONTANA ARTE
Fontana Arte Sale History
View Price Results for Fontana ArteRecommended Items
Portaombrelli poggiane su quattro piedini, struttura in legno laccato e vetro e particolari in ottone.
Anni 50
cm 65x32,5x25
Sbeccatura di un poggiante e del vetro
Anni 50
cm 65x32,5x25
- 27% up to €50,000.00
- 20% up to €200,000.00
- 17% above €200,000.00
FONTANA ARTE
Estimate €600 - €800
9 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Torino, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping