A Russian silver-mounted glass bowl, St. Petersburg, 1908-17
View More Items in Tableware & BarwareRelated Tableware & Barware
More Items in Russian Tableware & Barware
View MoreRecommended Home & Décor
A Russian silver-mounted glass bowl, St. Petersburg, 1908-17Farbloses, schliffverziertes Glas. Silbermontierung mit reliefierter Blattzier. Punziert mit Beschauzeichen, Feingehalt "84" und Meistermarke "PJL". Leichte Kratzer. Maße 8,5 x 23 cm.Condition: II
- 28%
Estimate €800 - €1,600
Item located in Grasbrunn / Munich, Bavaria, deOffers In-House Shipping