Service for 12 milk glass punch cups, tulip twist design.
View More Items in Drinkware & GlassesRelated Drinkware & Glasses
More Items in Drinkware & Glasses
View MoreRecommended Tableware & Barware
Service for 12 milk glass punch cups, tulip twist design. 6 1/2"H x 3 1/2"
- 30%
Estimate $20 - $40
Item located in Indianapolis, IN, usOffers In-House Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers