An iconic design Barcelona Day Bed Designer Ludwig Mies van der Rohe, chrome-plated steel frame and
Ludwig Mies Van Der Rohe Sale History
View Price Results for Ludwig Mies Van Der RoheRelated Icons
More Items from Ludwig Mies Van Der Rohe
View MoreRecommended Religious & Spiritual Objects
An iconic design Barcelona Day Bed Designer Ludwig Mies van der Rohe, chrome-plated steel frame and a beautiful padded reclining cushion, not marked
Een iconisch design Barcelona Day Bed Designer Ludwig Mies van der Rohe, verchroomd stalen frame en een prachtig gecapitonneerd ligkussen, niet gemerkt
62 x 198 x 99 cm
62 x 198 x 99 cm
The absence of a condition report does not imply that a lot is in perfect condition. The Condition reports are provided on request.
- 31%
Estimate €1,500 - €2,500
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Sint-Amandsberg, Flanders, beSee Policy for Shipping