Unleserlich Signiert (xix - Xx). Ineinander Verschlungenes Liebespaar. 1945. | Illegibly Signed - Jan 27, 2024 | Auktionshaus Schreiber In Hessen

UNLESERLICH SIGNIERT (XIX - XX). Ineinander verschlungenes Liebespaar. 1945. | ILLEGIBLY SIGNED

Related Drawings

More Items in Drawings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-168891085=1
item-168891085=2
item-168891085=3
item-168891085=4
item-168891085=5
item-168891085=6
item-168891085=7
item-168891085=8
item-168891085=9
Circa 39 cm x 46,5 cm. Circa 52 cm x 59 cm. Abstrakte Darstellung eines Liebespaares. Tuschezeichnung. Unten rechts unleserlich signiert und datiert.

Approx. 39 cm x 46.5 cm. Approx. 52 cm x 59 cm. Abstract depiction of a pair of lovers. Drawing in ink. Illegibly signed and dated lower right.
  • 29%

Estimate €100 - €300
Starting Price €100

Item located in Hessen, Hessen, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Auktionshaus Schreiber

Auktionshaus Schreiber

Hessen, Germany248 Followers