Obstschale. 925 Sterlingsilber. | Fruit Bowl. 925 Sterling Silver. - Jan 27, 2024 | Auktionshaus Schreiber In Hessen

Obstschale. 925 Sterlingsilber. | Fruit bowl. 925 sterling silver.

Related Tableware & Barware

More Items in Tableware & Barware

View More

Recommended Home & Décor

View More
item-168891405=1
item-168891405=2
item-168891405=3
item-168891405=4
item-168891405=5
item-168891405=6
item-168891405=7
item-168891405=8
item-168891405=9
item-168891405=10
item-168891405=11
item-168891405=12
Circa 371 Gramm. Circa 29 cm im Durchmesser. Circa 7,5 cm hoch. Innenvergoldet. Wellenrand mit Durchbruchdekor. Spiegel mit Initialen (unleserlich). Gestempelt: RW & S / Sterling / C563 / 11 iN. Keine Beschädigungen oder Reparaturstellen erkennbar.

Approx. 371 grams. Approx. 29 cm in diameter. Approx. 7.5 cm high. Gold-plated interior. Wavy rim with pierced decoration. Mirror with initials (illegible). Stamped: RW & S / Sterling / C563 / 11 iN. No recognisable damage or repairs.
  • 29%

Estimate €100 - €250
Starting Price €100

Item located in Hessen, Hessen, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Auktionshaus Schreiber

Auktionshaus Schreiber

Hessen, Germany248 Followers