ÉCOLE ITALIENNE XVIIIe / ITALIAN SCHOOL 18th C.
Italian School Sale History
View Price Results for Italian SchoolRecommended Items
Description française:
ÉCOLE ITALIENNE XVIIIe
Sans titre - Bord de lac, Italie
Huile sur toile
Provenance:
Succession de M. Meir Padan, Montréal
68,5x81,5cm - 27x32"
English Description:
ITALIAN SCHOOL 18th C.
Untitled - By the lake, Italy
Oil on canvas
Provenance:
Estate of Mr. Meir Padan, Montréal
68,5x81,5cm - 27x32"
ÉCOLE ITALIENNE XVIIIe
Huile sur toile
Provenance:
68,5x81,5cm - 27x32"
English Description:
ITALIAN SCHOOL 18th C.
Untitled - By the lake, Italy
Oil on canvas
Provenance:
68,5x81,5cm - 27x32"
- 25%
Estimate CA$600 - CA$800
Item located in Montreal, Quebec, CASee Policy for Shipping