FONTANA ARTE
Fontana Arte Sale History
View Price Results for Fontana ArteRecommended Items
FONTANA ARTE
Coppia di lampade da tavolo
Base e diffusore di vetro perlato, metallo laccato.
Anni '50
h cm 53,5x31,5
h cm 80,5x47
Piccole sbeccature
Coppia di lampade da tavolo
Anni '50
h cm 53,5x31,5
h cm 80,5x47
Piccole sbeccature
- 27% up to €50,000.00
- 20% up to €200,000.00
- 17% above €200,000.00
FONTANA ARTE
Estimate €1,200 - €1,600
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Torino, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping