Jeff KOONS (Né en 1955) Flowers, 2009
Jeff Koons Sale History
View Price Results for Jeff KoonsRecommended Items
Jeff KOONS (Né en 1955)
Flowers, 2009
Dessin au feutre signé et daté 4/17/09 en bas à droite.
Felt-pen drawing signed and dates lower right.
28,7 x 21 cm - 11.29 x 8.26 in.
Un certificat sera remis à l’acquéreur.
Flowers, 2009
- 29%
Estimate €500 - €600
Item located in Brussels, Belgium, beSee Policy for Shipping