ANONIMO La commedia / Rassegna dell’arte drammatica 1901 circa
View More Items in PostersRelated Posters
More Items in Posters
View MoreRecommended Advertisements & Signs
Litografia a colori, 1901 circa Qualità : B. In cornice, entro passe-partout. 24,00 x 33,00 cm - Color lithograph, Tip. G. Sacerdote, Torino. Condition: B. Framed, within passe-partout. 9.45 x 12.99 in.
- 30% up to €100,000.00
- 27.5% up to €250,000.00
- 25% above €250,000.00
Estimate €100 - €150
Item located in Torino, Piemonte, itOffers In-House Shipping