CARLO CASALTOLI Almanacco italiano 1901
View More Items in PostersRelated Posters
More Items in Posters
View MoreRecommended Advertisements & Signs
Litografia a colori, R. Bemporad, Firenze. Qualità : C. In cornice. 104,00 x 79,00 cm - Color lithograph, R. Bemporad, Firenze. Condition: C. Framed. 40.94 x 31.10 in.
- 30% up to €100,000.00
- 27.5% up to €250,000.00
- 25% above €250,000.00
Estimate €600 - €800
Item located in Torino, Piemonte, itOffers In-House Shipping