ANONIMO Granmondo / Rivista illustrata per le famiglie 1910 circa
View More Items in PostersRelated Posters
More Items in Posters
View MoreRecommended Advertisements & Signs
Litografia a colori, Stab. A. Marzi, Roma. Qualità: B. Telato. In cornice. 140,00 x 98,00 cm - Color lithograph, Stab. A. Marzi, Roma. Condition: B. Backed on linen. Framed. 55.12 x 38.58 in.
- 30% up to €100,000.00
- 27.5% up to €250,000.00
- 25% above €250,000.00
Estimate €300 - €400
Item located in Torino, Piemonte, itOffers In-House Shipping