ANONIMO La ricamatrice moderna 1905 circa
View More Items in PostersRelated Posters
More Items in Posters
View MoreRecommended Advertisements & Signs
Litografia a colori, Lit. Giani, Torino. Qualità: C-. Telato. Margini superiore e inferiore rifilati. In cornice. 192,00 x 74,00 cm - Color lithograph, Lit. Giani, Torino. Condition: C-. Backed on linen. Upper and lower margins trimmed. Framed. 75.59 x 29.13 in.
- 30% up to €100,000.00
- 27.5% up to €250,000.00
- 25% above €250,000.00
Estimate €500 - €700
Item located in Torino, Piemonte, itOffers In-House Shipping