ANONIMO Il bandito Musolino 1900 circa
View More Items in PostersRelated Posters
More Items in Posters
View MoreRecommended Advertisements & Signs
Litografia a colori, Tip. Lit. Pagnotta, Napoli. Qualità: B. In cornice. 86,00 x 63,00 cm - Color lithograph, Tip. Lit. Pagnotta, Napoli. Condition: B. Framed. 33.86 x 24.80 in.
- 30% up to €100,000.00
- 27.5% up to €250,000.00
- 25% above €250,000.00
Estimate €200 - €250
Item located in Torino, Piemonte, itOffers In-House Shipping