ANONIMO Il povero fornaretto di Venezia 1900 circa
View More Items in PostersRelated Posters
More Items in Posters
View MoreRecommended Advertisements & Signs
Litografia a colori, Stab. Lit. Zanaboni e Gabuzzi, Milano. Qualità: C-. In cornice. 100,00 x 70,00 cm - Color lithograph, Stab. Lit. Zanaboni e Gabuzzi, Milano. Condition: C-. Framed. 39.37 x 27.56 in.
- 30% up to €100,000.00
- 27.5% up to €250,000.00
- 25% above €250,000.00
Estimate €200 - €250
Item located in Torino, Piemonte, itOffers In-House Shipping