Bruno G. Garibaldi (attribuito) L’isola Delle Bestie Di G. Wells 1905 Circa - Apr 17, 2024 | Aste Bolaffi In Piemonte

BRUNO G. GARIBALDI (ATTRIBUITO) L’isola delle bestie di G. Wells 1905 circa

Related Posters

More Items in Posters

View More

Recommended Advertisements & Signs

View More
item-173843421=1
Litografia a colori, Lit. G.Gavuzzo, Roma. Qualità: C=. In cornice. 113,00 x 88,00 cm - Color lithograph, Lit. G.Gavuzzo, Roma. Condition: C=. Framed. 44.49 x 34.65 in.
  • 30% up to €100,000.00
  • 27.5% up to €250,000.00
  • 25% above €250,000.00

Estimate €200 - €250
Starting Price €150

Item located in Torino, Piemonte, it
Offers In-House Shipping

Aste Bolaffi

Aste Bolaffi

Torino, Italy1,453 Followers