BRUNO G. GARIBALDI (ATTRIBUITO) L’isola delle bestie di G. Wells 1905 circa
View More Items in PostersRelated Posters
More Items in Posters
View MoreRecommended Advertisements & Signs
Litografia a colori, Lit. G.Gavuzzo, Roma. Qualità: C=. In cornice. 113,00 x 88,00 cm - Color lithograph, Lit. G.Gavuzzo, Roma. Condition: C=. Framed. 44.49 x 34.65 in.
- 30% up to €100,000.00
- 27.5% up to €250,000.00
- 25% above €250,000.00
Estimate €200 - €250
Item located in Torino, Piemonte, itOffers In-House Shipping