Hot Wheels (20), Lakster, '49 Merc, So Fine, Track T (2), Nissan Z, Tail Dr - Mar 22, 2024 | Rich Penn Auctions In Ia

Hot Wheels (20), Lakster, '49 Merc, So Fine, Track T (2), Nissan Z, Tail Dr

Hot Wheels Sale History

View Price Results for Hot Wheels
Hot Wheels: Description française: Lot de 7 voitures en métal moulé 1/18: - Hot Wheels Porsche 911 - Hot Wheels Cadillac XLR - Hot Wheels Nissan Z - Hot Wheels Merc Woody 1950 - Hot Wheels Dodge Vi
2021Hot WheelsSee Sold Price
Shell object: Shell object Toots Zynsky Extended, fused and hot-deformed colored glass threads. Ref.: Z (melted blue glass thread). H. 13.5 cm; W. 26.5 cm Lit.: Contemporary Crafts and the Saxe Collection, The Tole
2023Shell objectSee Sold Price
Shell object: Shell object Toots Zynsky Extended, fused and hot-formed glass threads in light blue. Ref.: Z (melted light blue glass thread). H. 12 cm; W. 43 cm Lit.: Contemporary Crafts and the Saxe Collection, Th
Shell object: Shell object Toots Zynsky Extended, fused and hot-deformed colored glass threads. Ref.: Z (melted violet glass thread). H. 14 cm; W. 28 cm Lit.: Contemporary Crafts and the Saxe Collection, The Toledo
Shell object: Shell object Toots Zynsky Extended, fused and hot-deformed colored glass threads. Ref.: Z (melted green glass thread). H. 12 cm; D. ca. 23 cm Lit.: Contemporary Crafts and the Saxe Collection, The Tol
Bedeutendes Schalenobjekt: Bedeutendes Schalenobjekt Mary Ann 'Toots' Zynsky Ausgezogene, verschmolzene und heiß verformte Farbglasfäden. Unterseite bez.: Z (aufgeschmolzener violetter Glasfaden). H. 15,5 cm; B. 30 cm Lit.: L
2018Bedeutendes SchalenobjektSee Sold Price
Important vase ''Eldorado'': Important vase ''Eldorado'' Dino Martens (design), Aureliao Toso, Murano, 1953 Colorless glass, with fused black and white star murrine, a glass plate in ruby red, multicolored crumbles in blue, ruby
2023Important vase ''Eldorado''See Sold Price
Sieben Teller ''Peitschenhieb'': Sieben Teller ''Peitschenhieb'' Henry van de Velde (Entwurf) 1903, Meissen (Ausführung) vor 1924 Bestehend aus sechs flachen Tellern und einem tiefen Teller. Fahne mit flach reliefiertem Ornamentde
2021Sieben Teller ''Peitschenhieb''See Sold Price
''Fire Red Basket Set'': ''Fire Red Basket Set'' Dale Chihuly, 1996 FŸnfteiliges Set. Orangerotes Glas mit aufgesponnenem schwarzgrauem Faden, frei geblasen und geformt. Ein Teil in Vibrogravur signiert und datiert: Chihuly
2016''Fire Red Basket Set''See Sold Price

item-174241633=1
item-174241633=2
item-174241633=3
item-174241633=4
item-174241633=5
Hot Wheels (20), Lakster, '49 Merc, So Fine, Track T (2), Nissan Z, Tail Dragger, Hooligan (2), Phantom Corsair, Phantastique, '57 Chevy Fleetline, Old #3, '33 Roadster, At-A-Tude, '70 Dodge Charger, Cunningham C4R, Turbolence, La Troca & Deuce Roadster, approx 3.5" L.
    • 20%

    Estimate $0 - $0
    Starting Price $5
    7 bidders are watching this item.

    Item located in Waterloo, IA, us
    Offers In-House Shipping

    Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers

    Rich Penn Auctions

    Rich Penn Auctions

    Waterloo, IA, United States6,374 Followers