Alain Jacquet (1939 -2008) Laure, 1970 Sérigraphie En Couleurs Avec Embossage Sur Vél... - Apr 04, 2024 | Bonhams In Europe

Alain Jacquet Sale History

View Price Results for Alain Jacquet
Banksy (D’après): Girl With Shapped Float Gold - Impression en couleurs sur papier - Porte une signature tamponnée ainsi qu’une numérotation 48/50 en dorée. Vendu avec son certificat d’authenticité.
2024Banksy (D’après)See Sold Price
KAWS (NÉ EN 1974): KAWS (NÉ EN 1974) Skeleton, 2017 Sérigraphie en couleurs sur cartons Edition limitée créée par l’artiste KAWS avec Original Fake et Medicom Toy, Tokyo en 2007. Dimension
2022KAWS (NÉ EN 1974)See Sold Price

item-174997456=1
item-174997456=2
item-174997456=3

ALAIN JACQUET (1939 -2008) Laure, 1970 Sérigraphie en couleurs avec embossage sur vélin de Lana Signée et numérotée 6/85 Imprimée par Visat, Paris 52 x 33 cm (à vue) Embossed silkscreen on Lana vellum, signed and numbered 6/85 This lot is subject to the following lot symbols: AR AR Goods subject to Artists Resale Right Additional Premium. For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com For further information about this lot please visit the lot listing

  • 28%

Estimate €500 - €700
Starting Price €300
5 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Paris, EUROPE, FR

Bonhams

Bonhams

London, United Kingdom12,192 Followers