Alain Jacquet Sale History
View Price Results for Alain JacquetRecommended Items
ALAIN JACQUET (1939 -2008) Laure, 1970 Sérigraphie en couleurs avec embossage sur vélin de Lana Signée et numérotée 6/85 Imprimée par Visat, Paris 52 x 33 cm (à vue) Embossed silkscreen on Lana vellum, signed and numbered 6/85 This lot is subject to the following lot symbols: AR AR Goods subject to Artists Resale Right Additional Premium. For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com For further information about this lot please visit the lot listing
- 28%
Estimate €500 - €700
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Paris, EUROPE, FRSee Policy for Shipping