LIVE14
Pappmaché, schwarz lackiert und in Schildpattoptik. Rechteckiger Korpus mit gerundeten Ecken. Auf flachem Scharnierdeckel die Darstellung des letzten Abendmahls. Besch.; H. 2,2 cm. 9,2 cm x 5,5 cm.
A small probably Russian paper-mache tobacco box. Flaws.
Wohl Russland. 2. Hälfte. 19. Jh.
- 30.95%
Kleine Lackdose
Estimate €180 - €360
Live bidding started at 4:30 AM EDT yesterday. Get approved to bid.
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, deOffers In-House Shipping
GREAT FINE ART AUCTION NO. 190 - PART II
Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, DE