Patricia PREECE (1894-1966), attribué à
Patricia PREECE (1894-1966), attribué àStill life with flowers and fruitOil on canvas51 x 41.5 cm(rubbing, small hole)ProvenanceChristie's sale, February 28, 1983, LondonPrivate collection, ParisNature morte aux fleurs et aux fruitsHuile sur toile51 x 41,5 cm(frottements, petit trou)ProvenanceVente Christie's, 28 février 1983, LondresCollection particulière, Paris
- 27% up to €10,000,000.00
- 21% above €10,000,000.00
Estimate €100 - €200
Item located in paris, seine, frSee Policy for Shipping