A royal gift brooch, 20th centuryFiligrane Fertigung aus 14-karätigem Weißgold, gestempelt "14 CT P.T.". Aufgelegte fein gearbeitete Königskrone mit zehn Diamanten, zwei Rubinen und einem Smaragd (beschädigt). Rs. eine intakte Quernadel. Trage- und Altersspuren. Gesamtlänge 42 mm.Condition: II
- 34.5%
A royal gift brooch, 20th century
Estimate €300 - €600
Starting Price
€300
Item located in Grasbrunn / Munich, Munich, DEOffers In-House Shipping
Orders and Military Collectibles until 1918
Grasbrunn / Munich, Munich, DE
Related Brooches & Pins
More Items in Brooches & Pins
View MoreRecommended Jewelry
View MoreRelated Searches