(Tätig um 1900)
"Frechdachs". Originaltitel
Bronze, braun patiniert. Sign. u. betitelt. Hellgrauer und schwarzer Steinsockel, ger. best.; Ges.-H. 19,3 cm.
Brown patinated bronze. Signed and titled. Minor chips to the light grey and black stone base.
"Frechdachs". Originaltitel
- 30.95%
R. Höbold
Estimate €180 - €360
Starting Price
€180
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, DEOffers In-House Shipping
GREAT FINE ART AUCTION NO. 190 - PART IV
Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, DE