PENDENTIF OR, PERLE DE CULTURE ET EMERAUDE
Composé d'une plaque en or jaune décorée de caractères chinois, retenant en pampille une perle de culture et une émeraude sculptée, poinçons français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00), hauteur 10.00 cm, poids brut 18.78 g.
Footnotes:
GOLD, CULTURED PEARL AND EMERALD PENDANT
Designed as a gold plate decorated with Chinese characters, suspending a cultured pearl and a carved emerald, French import marks for 18 carat gold, length 10.00 cm, gross weight 18.78 grams.
Footnotes:
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €1,000 - €1,500
Item located in Paris, Avenue Hoche, frSee Policy for Shipping