Paire d'aiguières ou carafes en cristal et argent, 19e siècle
View More Items in Jugs, Carafes & PitchersRelated Jugs, Carafes & Pitchers
More Items in Jugs, Carafes & Pitchers
View MoreRecommended Tableware & Barware
Poinçons du maître-orfèvre et tête de Minerve.
Paar kristallen en zilveren karaffen, 19e eeuw.
Pair of crystal and silver decanters, 19th century.
H.28,5 cm
H.28,5 cm
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €1,000 - €1,500
Item located in Brussels, Chaussée de Charleroi, beSee Policy for Shipping