FRANS MORTELMANS (1865-1936) Nature morte aux fruits
View More Items in Fruit & Dessert BowlsRelated Fruit & Dessert Bowls
More Items in Fruit & Dessert Bowls
View MoreRecommended Tableware & Barware
FRANS MORTELMANS (1865-1936)
Nature morte aux fruits
Huile sur toile.
Signée en bas à droite.
Olieverf op doek.
Gesigneerd rechtsonder.
Oil on canvas.
Signed lower right.
60 x 100 cm
Nature morte aux fruits
Huile sur toile.
Signée en bas à droite.
Olieverf op doek.
Gesigneerd rechtsonder.
Oil on canvas.
Signed lower right.
60 x 100 cm
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €2,000 - €3,000
Item located in Brussels, Chaussée de Charleroi, beSee Policy for Shipping