SCULTURA
Similar Sale History
Recommended Items
Item Details
Description
in marmo bianco di Carrara raffigurante mezzo busto di cardinale scuola italiana XIX secolo h cm 35 x 36 x 17
Condition
Graffi , usure del tempo, per altre info richiedere condition report
Buyer's Premium
- 25%
SCULTURA
Estimate €150 - €600
Get approved to bid.
Shipping & Pickup Options
Item located in Palermo, Italia, itSee Policy for Shipping
Payment
Related Searches
TOP